LANmark-OF ENSPACE MTP Adaptor Modules

Products

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 4x MTP Multimode Key Up Key Down Aqua

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP4A

  • 光纤类型: 多模 50/125
  • 端口数: 4

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 6x MTP Singlemode Key Up Key Down Green

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP6G

  • 光纤类型: 单模9/125
  • 端口数: 6

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 6x MTP Multimode Key Up Key Up Grey

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP6U

  • 光纤类型: 多模 50/125
  • 端口数: 6

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 6x MTP Multimode Key Up Key Down Aqua

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP6A

  • 光纤类型: 多模 50/125
  • 端口数: 6

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 4x MTP Multimode Key Up Key Up Grey

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP4U

  • 光纤类型: 多模 50/125
  • 端口数: 4

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 4x MTP Singlemode Key Up Key Down Green

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP4G

  • 光纤类型: 单模9/125
  • 端口数: 4

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 4x MTP Multimode Key Up Key Down Violet

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP4V

  • 光纤类型: 多模 50/125
  • 端口数: 4

LANmark-OF ENSPACE Adaptor Module 6x MTP Multimode Key Up Key Down Violet

Nexans ref. NSPACE.PMTP6V

  • 光纤类型: 多模 50/125
  • 端口数: 6

Description

Description

Standards

  • International
    ISO/IEC 11801

The ENSPACE system consists of 3 sub-components: the patch panels, the modules and the Pre-Terms.

The modules can be installed in the trays from the rear and from the front of the panel increasing the flexibility of installation.

Up to 12 ENSPACE MTP adaptor modules can be installed per 1U into the ENSPACE UHD patch panels.

Up to 8 ENSPACE MTP adaptor modules can be installed per 1U into the ENSPACE HD patch panels.

Port labeling is printed on the cover of the ENSPACE modules.

The fan-out legs of the MTP-MTP Pre-Term enter the modules from the rear and are fixed inside the module for strain relief.

* MTP is a trade mark of US Conec

Characteristics

Characteristics

Resources

Resources

联系我们

您需要获得更多信息的话题

必填字段*

请检查您的输入重新尝试

所有的邮箱地址必须包含一个单独的@

个人数据保护

您有权反对将您的个人数据和/或将其用于直接营销或商业目的

谢谢

感谢垂询。我们将尽快和您联系。

错误

发生错误。请重试。

关闭

联系我们

必填字段*

请检查您的输入重新尝试

所有的邮箱地址必须包含一个单独的@

个人数据保护

您有权反对将您的个人数据和/或将其用于直接营销或商业目的

谢谢

感谢垂询。我们将尽快和您联系。

错误

发生错误。请重试。

关闭